telefon: 605 191 916

   e-mail: pajj@pajj.pl

 

Nazwisko i imię

Miasto

DAN

ABDOUL Romaric

Bydgoszcz

1

BANASZEK Robert

Lublin

5

BANASZKIEWICZ Jacek

Lublin

1

BANDOWSKI Tomasz

Konin

1

BIERNACKI Rafał

Lublin

2

BŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej

Góra

2

BORKOWSKI Adam

Konin

6

BUDNER Łukasz

Konin

3

CIECHOŃSKI Robert

Lublin

2

CWOJDZIŃSKI Marek

Jerzmanice Zdrój

4

DREJWS Mirosława

Włochy

3

GAWLIK Marcin

Słupsk

5

GEMBARA Robert

Żagań

4

GLAZ Mirosław

Krosno Odrzańskie

7

GŁOWACKI Daniel

Szczecin

10

GOLASIŃSKI Mirosław

Lublin

2

GRAJEWSKI Adam

Łódź

6

HEIJNE Rudolf

Holandia

8

JENKEL-PETERS Joachim

Niemcy

10

KACZMAREK Przemysław

Konin

1

KLOSKOWSKI Dariusz

Słupsk

1

KOBUS Bartłomiej

Konin

2

KOMAR Kamila

Żagań

1

KOTLIŃSKI Kamil

Żagań

2

KOŚMIDER Krzysztof

IRLANDIA

4

KOWALCZYK Andrzej

Lublin

6

KRZEWIŃSKI Marek

Lublin

3

KRZYŻANOWSKI Jarosław

Słupsk

3

KUJAWA Dominik

Głogów

2

KUNECKI Maciej

Konin

1

LIPSKI Grzegorz

Lublin

1

LEPIOSZKA Marcin

Głogów

5

MALCZAK Wojciech

Konin

10

MICHALAK Krzysztof

Zielona Góra

2

MICHALIK Mariusz

Konin

2

MICHALSKI Jacek

Konin

1

MIKOŁAJCZYK Grzegorz

Słupsk

3

MIKUCKA Joanna

Jelenia Gora

1

MIKUCKI Piotr

Jelenia Góra

3

MOGIŁA- LISOWSKI Maciej

 Łódź

10 

MORZYKOWSKI Michał

Konin

1

MRÓWCZYŃSKI Kazimierz

Konin

2

MUCHA Łukasz

Słupsk

4

NOWAKOWSKA Wioletta

Warszawa

3

NOWICKI Piotr

Zamość

5

NOWIK Mirosław

Zielona Góra

3

ONISZCZUK Wojciech

Wrocław

1

ORLIKOWSKI Krzysztof

Bobolice

2

PALICZEK Wiesław

Słupsk

1

PAŁKA Robert

Nowa Sól

1

PETTERSSON Johan

Szwecja

9

PIASECKI Damian

Zielona Góra

1

PIOTROWSKA Marika

Konin

2

PIOTROWSKI Szymon

Ślesin

1

PODGÓRNIAK Zygmunt

Słupsk

2

POPIELA Waldemar

Lublin

10

PRUCHNIAK Marzena

Zielona Góra

2

RADZIEMSKI Michał

Stare Miasto

6

RADZKI Kacper

Wrocław / Jerzmanice Zdrój

9

RAZIUK Tomasz

Szczecin

7

RYLIK Zenon

Wielkia Brytania, Bobolice

2- weryfikacja

RYJEWSKI Krzysztof

Słupsk

1

RŻYSKO Janusz

Ustka

4

SANOWSKI Paweł

Zielona Góra

4

SKWARCZYŃSKI Marek

Konin

2

SIKORA Damian

Zielona Góra

1

SIKORA Eugeniusz

Zielona Góra

10

SIKORA Maciej

Zielona Góra

6

STETSKO Taras

Ustka

3

SYPNIEWSKI Maciej

Konin

1

SYROKA Mieczysław

Lublin

2

SZYCHOWSKI Mirosław

Żagań

1

ŚLIWKA Michał

Kraków

8

ŚWITAJ Michał

Konin

3

TOMCZAK Maciej

Bydgoszcz

6

TOMIAK Radosław

Zielona Góra

2

TOMIAK Tomasz

Zielona Góra

2

TWARÓG Aldona

Zielona Góra

2

WALCZEWSKI Sławomir

Złotoryja

2

WALNER Andrew

Rzym/Włochy

10

WOJCIEKIEN Wiktor

 Słupsk

1

WOŹNIAK Stanisław

Złotoryja

2

ZAGDAŃSKA Kinga

Złotoryja

3

ZAJĄC Dariusz

Zielona Góra

3

ZŁOTNICKI Sebastian

Konin

1

ŻARCZYŃSKI Sylwester

Konin

5