Nazwisko i imię

Miasto

DAN

ABDOUL Romaric

Bydgoszcz

1

BANASZEK Robert

Lublin

5

BANASZKIEWICZ Jacek

Lublin

1

BIERNACKI Rafał

Lublin

2

BŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej

Góra

2

CIECHOŃSKI Robert

Lublin

2

CWOJDZIŃSKI Marek

Jerzmanice Zdrój

5

DREJWS Mirosława

Włochy

3

GAWLIK Marcin

Słupsk

7

GEMBARA Robert

Żagań

4

GLAZ Mirosław

Krosno Odrzańskie

7

GŁOWACKI Daniel

Szczecin

10

GOLASIŃSKI Mirosław

Lublin

2

GRAJEWSKI Adam

Łódź

6

HEIJNE Rudolf

Holandia

8

JENKEL-PETERS Joachim

Niemcy

10

KLOSKOWSKI Dariusz

Słupsk

1

KOMAR Kamila

Żagań

1

KOTLIŃSKI Kamil

Żagań

2

KOŚMIDER Krzysztof

IRLANDIA

5

KOWALCZYK Andrzej

Lublin

6

KRZEWIŃSKI Marek

Lublin

4

KRZYŻANOWSKI Jarosław

Słupsk

3

KUCZYŃSKI Wiesław

Warszawa

6

KUJAWA Dominik

Głogów

2

LIPSKI Grzegorz

Lublin

1

LEPIOSZKA Marcin

Głogów

5

MICHALAK Krzysztof

Zielona Góra

2

MIKOŁAJCZYK Grzegorz

Słupsk

3

MIKUCKA Joanna

Jelenia Gora

2

MIKUCKI Piotr

Jelenia Góra

4

MOGIŁA- LISOWSKI Maciej

 Łódź

10 

MUCHA Łukasz

Słupsk

5

NOWAKOWSKA Wioletta

Warszawa

3

NOWICKI Piotr

Zamość

5

NOWIK Mirosław

Zielona Góra

3

ONISZCZUK Wojciech

Wrocław

1

ORLIKOWSKI Krzysztof

Bobolice

3

PALICZEK Wiesław

Słupsk

2

PAŁKA Robert

Nowa Sól

2

PETTERSSON Johan

Szwecja

9

PIASECKI Damian

Zielona Góra

1

PINKOWSKI Kamil

Anglia

1

PODGÓRNIAK Zygmunt

Słupsk

4

POPIELA Waldemar

Lublin

10

PRUCHNIAK Marzena

Zielona Góra

2

RADZKI Kacper

Wrocław / Jerzmanice Zdrój

9

RAZIUK Tomasz

Szczecin

7

ROSTKOWSKI Jakub

Jelenia Góra

1

RYLIK Zenon

Wielkia Brytania, Bobolice

2- weryfikacja

RYJEWSKI Krzysztof

Słupsk

2

RŻYSKO Janusz

Ustka

4

SANOWSKI Paweł

Zielona Góra

4

SIKORA Damian

Zielona Góra

1

SIKORA Eugeniusz

Zielona Góra

10

SIKORA Maciej

Zielona Góra

6

STETSKO Taras

Ustka

4

SYROKA Mieczysław

Lublin

3

SZYCHOWSKI Mirosław

Żagań

1

ŚLIWKA Michał

Kraków

8

TOMCZAK Maciej

Bydgoszcz

6

TOMIAK Radosław

Zielona Góra

2

TOMIAK Tomasz

Zielona Góra

2

TWARÓG Aldona

Zielona Góra

3

WALCZEWSKI Sławomir

Złotoryja

2

WALNER Andrew

Rzym/Włochy

10

WOJCIEKIEN Wiktor

 Słupsk

1

WOŹNIAK Stanisław

Złotoryja

3

ZAGDAŃSKA Kinga

Złotoryja

3

ZAJĄC Dariusz

Zielona Góra

3